Unsere Direktkandidatinnen und Direktkandidaten für die Landtagswahl 2019

  • Datum
  • 2. November
  • 2. November
  • 2. November
  • 2. November
  • 2. November
  • 3. November
  • 3. November
  • 3. November
  • 3. November
  • 3. November
  • 3. November
  • 3. November
  • 5. November
  • 5. November
  • 5. November
  • 5. November
  • 10. November
  • 10. November
  • 10. November
  • 10. November
  • 10. November
  • 10. November
  • 10. November
  • 10. November
  • 10. November
  • 10. November
  • 10. November
  • 12. November
  • 12. November
  • 12. November
  • 14. November
  • 14. November
  • 14. November
  • 17. November
  • 17. November
  • 17. November
  • 17. November
  • 17. November
  • 24. November
  • 24. November
  • 24. November
  • 24. November
  • 24. November
  • 24. November
  • 24. November
  • 24. November
  • 1. Dezember
  • 1. Dezember
  • 1. Dezember
  • 1. Dezember
  • Wahlkreis
  • Wahlkreis 5 Zwickau 1
  • Wahlkreis 6 Zwickau 2
  • Wahlkreis 7 Zwickau 3
  • Wahlkreis 8 Zwickau 4
  • Wahlkreis 9 Zwickau 5
  • Wahlkreis 41 Dresden 1
  • Wahlkreis 42 Dresden 2
  • Wahlkreis 43 Dresden 3
  • Wahlkreis 44 Dresden 4
  • Wahlkreis 45 Dresden 5
  • Wahlkreis 46 Dresden 6
  • Wahlkreis 47 Dresden 7
  • Wahlkreis 23 Leipzig Land 1
  • Wahlkreis 24 Leipzig Land 2
  • Wahlkreis 25 Leipzig Land 3
  • Wahlkreis 26 Leipzig Land 4
  • Wahlkreis 28 – Leipzig 2
  • Wahlkreis 29 – Leipzig 3
  • Wahlkreis 30 – Leipzig 4
  • Wahlkreis 31 – Leipzig 5
  • Wahlkreis 32 – Leipzig 6
  • Wahlkreis 33 – Leipzig 7
  • Wahlkreis 52 – Bautzen 1
  • Wahlkreis 53 – Bautzen 2
  • Wahlkreis 54 – Bautzen 3
  • Wahlkreis 55 – Bautzen 4
  • Wahlkreis 56 – Bautzen 5
  • Wahlkreis 34 – Nordsachsen 1
  • Wahlkreis 35 – Nordsachsen 2
  • Wahlkreis 36 – Nordsachsen 3
  • Wahlkreis 10 – Chemnitz 1
  • Wahlkreis 11 – Chemnitz 2
  • Wahlkreis 12 – Chemnitz 3
  • Wahlkreis 13 – Erzgebirge 1
  • Wahlkreis 14 – Erzgebirge 2
  • Wahlkreis 15 – Erzgebirge 3
  • Wahlkreis 16 – Erzgebirge 4
  • Wahlkreis 17 – Erzgebirge 5
  • Wahlkreis 57 – Görlitz 1
  • Wahlkreis 58 – Görlitz 2
  • Wahlkreis 59 – Görlitz 3
  • Wahlkreis 60 – Görlitz 4
  • Wahlkreis 1 – Vogtland 1
  • Wahlkreis 2 – Vogtland 2
  • Wahlkreis 3 – Vogtland 3
  • Wahlkreis 4 – Vogtland 4
  • Wahlkreis 48 – Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge 1
  • Wahlkreis 49 – Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge 2
  • Wahlkreis 50 – Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge 3
  • Wahlkreis 51 – Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge 4
  • Gewählter Kandidat gewählte Kandidatin
  • Steffi Heinzig
  • Sebastian Lasch
  • Mario Pecher
  • Felix Beyer
  • Iris Raether-Lordieck
  • Emiliano Chaimite
  • Kristin Sturm
  • Albrecht Pallas
  • Christian Kreß
  • Sabine Friedel
  • Sophie Koch
  • Vincent Drews
  • Oliver Urban
  • Petra Köpping
  • Ingo C. Runge
  • Birgit Kilian
  • Lars Menzel
  • Waltra Heinke
  • Irena Rudolph-Kokot
  • Dirk Panter
  • Holger Mann
  • Michael Schmidt
  • Anja Hennersdorf
  • Kathrin Michel
  • André Dubiel Umlauft
  • Kevin Stanulla
  • Harald Baumann-Haske
  • Martin Holke
  • Mathias Teuber
  • Volkmar Winkler
  • Hanka Kliese
  • Jürgen Renz
  • Jörg Vieweg
  • Susanne Ebert
  • René Müller
  • Simone Lang
  • Sören Wittig
  • Richard Ringeis
  • Thomas Baum
  • Mike Thomas
  • Thomas Kuhne
  • Andreas Herrmann
  • Juliane Pfeil-Zabel
  • Gertrud Stade
  • Silvia Wenzel
  • Dr. Siegfried Kost
  • Daniela Forberg
  • Dagmar Neukirch
  • Ralf Wätzig
  • Peter Göbel